Amber Anning
|
Sr./Sr. |
5-9 |
Sprints |
Hove, England |
Bhasvic College / LSU |
|
Analisse Batista
|
So./RS Fr. |
5-6.5 |
Sprints |
Huntington, New York |
Huntington HS |
|
Brooklyn Biancamano
|
RS Fr./RS Fr. |
5-4 |
Distance |
Long Beach, Ms. |
Long Beach HS |
|
Sydney Billington
|
Jr./Jr. |
5-10 |
High Jump |
Rogers, Arkansas |
Bentonville HS |
|
Kaylyn Brown
|
Fr./Fr. |
|
Sprints |
Charlotte, North Carolina |
Mallard Creek HS |
|
Imani Carpenter
|
So./RS Fr. |
5-1 |
Sprints |
Little Rock, Arkansas |
North Little Rock Central HS |
|
Lauren Carpenter
|
RS Fr./RS Fr. |
5-3 |
Pole Vault |
Kansas City, Missouri |
Park Hill HS |
|
Marin Chamberlin
|
Jr./Sr. |
|
Pole Vault |
Auburn, California |
Placer HS / UC Davis |
|
Mia Cochran
|
So./RS Fr. |
5-7 |
Distance |
Moon, Pennsylania |
Moon Area HS |
|
Ashanti Denton
|
Jr./Jr. |
5-2 |
Sprints |
Chicago, Illinois |
Homewood Flossmoor / Ole Miss |
|
Rosey Effiong
|
Sr./RS Jr. |
5-10 |
Sprints |
Dallas, Texas |
DeSoto HS |
|
Ainsley Erzen
|
So./So. |
5-6 |
Mid-Distance |
Des Moines, Iowa |
Carlisle HS |
|
Hannah Estes
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-3 |
Pole Vault |
Fayetteville, Arkansas |
Fayetteville HS |
|
Mary Ellen Eudaly
|
So./So. |
5-6 |
Distance |
Tampa, Florida |
Cambridge Christian HS |
|
Rachel Glenn
|
RS So./RS So. |
|
Jumps / Hurdles |
Long Beach, California |
Long Beach Wilson HS / South Carolina |
|
Chachi Gonzales
|
So./So. |
5-4 |
Distance |
Boerne, Texs |
Boerne Champion HS |
|
Nyah Hernandez
|
Sr./Sr. |
5-7 |
Distance |
Canton, Georgia |
Milton HS / Kennesaw St. |
|
Audrey Hill
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-7 |
Distance |
Edmond, Oklahoma |
Santa Fe HS |
|
Rachel Homoly
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-6 |
Pole Vault |
Kansas City, Missouri |
Liberty HS |
|
Destiny Huven
|
Sr./Sr. |
5-5 |
Hurdles |
Milwaukee, Wisconsin |
Nicolet HS / Wisconsin |
|
Shawnti Jackson
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-4 |
Sprints |
Wake Forest, North Carolina |
South Granville HS |
|
Sanu Jallow
|
So./So. |
|
Sprints |
Charlotte, North Carolina |
West Mecklenburg HS / Texas A&M |
|
MeKenze Kelley
|
RS So./Jr. |
5-3 |
Sprints |
Smyrna, Georgia |
Campbell HS / Coastal Carolina |
|
Camryn Kirkland
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-8 |
Distance |
Edmond, Ok. |
Edmond North HS |
|
Mary Grace Lansing
|
RS So./RS So. |
5-7 |
Mid-Distance |
LaGrange, Illinois |
Lyons Township HS |
|
Ariane Linton
|
So./So. |
5-5 |
Sprints |
Lemannville, Louisiana |
Dutchtown. HS |
|
Tiana LoStracco
|
Jr./Jr. |
5-6 |
Mid-Distance |
Guelph, Ontario, Canada |
St. James HS / Bradley |
|
Lanie Meeks
|
RS Fr./RS Fr. |
5-5 |
Mid-Distance |
Allen, Texas |
John Paul II HS |
|
Heidi Nielson
|
Jr./Jr. |
5-6 |
Distance |
Katy, Texsa |
Cinco Ranch HS |
|
Paityn Noe
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-4 |
Distance |
Huxley, Iowa |
Ballard HS |
|
LilliAnn Nunley
|
RS Fr./RS Fr. |
|
Hurdles |
Keller, Texas |
Timber Creek HS |
|
Olivia Pielemeier
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-7 |
Distance |
Hot Springs, Arkansas |
Lake Hamilton HS |
|
Anna Podojil
|
Jr. |
5-6 |
Sprints |
Cincinnati, Ohio |
Indian Hill HS |
|
Nickisha Pryce
|
Sr./Sr. |
5-3 |
Sprints |
St. Mary, Jamaica |
Vere Technical HS / Iowa Western CC |
|
Aaliyah Pyatt
|
Jr../Jr. |
5-7 |
Sprints |
Newark, New Jersey |
Massaponax HS (Va.) / South Carolina |
|
Joanne Reid
|
Jr./Jr. |
6-1 |
Sprints |
St. Catherine, Jamaica |
St. Jago HS |
|
Nia Robinson
|
Jr./Jr. |
5-11 |
Jumps |
Montego Bay, Jamaica |
Rusea HS / Barton County / South Florida |
|
Mackenzie Rogers
|
RS Fr./RS Fr. |
5-4 |
Distance |
Poway, California |
Poway HS |
|
Laura Taborda
|
Jr./Sr. |
5-1 |
Distance |
Covilhã, Portugal |
Escola Secundaria Campos de Melo / Eastern Kentucky / Ole Miss |
|
Sydney Thorvaldson
|
Jr./Jr. |
5-4 |
Distance |
Rawlins, Wyoming |
Rawlins HS |
|
Skye Tolbert
|
Fr./Fr. |
|
Pole Vault / Hurdles |
Niceville, Florida |
Niceville HS |
|
Sara Van Aken
|
Sr./Sr. |
5-8 |
Multi-Event |
Shortsville, New York |
Red Jacket HS |
|
Bradley Weimer
|
So./So. |
5-5 |
Distance |
Springfield, Missouri |
Central HS / Drury |
|
Bailee Wooten
|
Fr./Fr. |
5-4 |
Pole Vault |
Tomball, Texas |
Tomball Memorial HS |
|